Lestvica

Člani

M Ekipa N Z R P T
1MRK LJUBLJANA11110022
2RK CERKLJE - RADOVLJICA11100120
3RK GROSUPLJE1190218
4RD MOŠKANJCI - GORIŠNICA1160512
5RD ALPLES ŽELEZNIKI1051411
6RD ŠKERJANC JADRAN HRPELJE - KOZINA103076
7RK KRONOS93066
8RK SEVNICA102175
9RK METLIKA90272
10RK ARCONT RADGONA1000100

Starejši dečki A

M Ekipa N Z R P T
1MRK LJUBLJANA13112024
2EKIPA A RD URBANSCAPE LOKA13112024
3ŠD MOKERC - KIG1391319
4RK DUPLJE - RADOVLJICA1370614
5RD LL GROSIST SLOVAN1250710
6RD ALPLES ŽELEZNIKI113177
7RK CERKLJE1210111
8EKIPA B RD URBANSCAPE LOKA1300130

Mlajši dečki B

M Ekipa N Z R P T
1ŠD MOKERC - KIG14140028
2ŠD ŠKOFLJICA PEKARNA PEČJAK14101321
3RD URBANSCAPE LOKA14101321
4RD LL GROSIST SLOVAN1480616
5RK CERKLJE1460812
6MRK LJUBLJANA1450910
7RD ALPLES ŽELEZNIKI1420124
8RK GROSUPLJE1400140


M - mesto
N - št. nastopov
Z - št. zmag
R - št. remijev
P - št. porazov
T - št. točk