Razpored

5. 10. 2019 ob 19:00 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD Alples
28
:
21
RK Kronos
19. 10. 2019 ob 19:00 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD Alples
31
:
24
RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrpelje - Kozina
9. 11. 2019 ob 19:00 (Sevnica)
RK Sevnica
30
:
26
RD Alples
16. 11. 2019 ob 19:00 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD Alples
28
:
24
RK ARCONT RADGONA
22. 11. 2019 ob 18:30 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD Alples
29
:
28
RD MOŠKANJCI - GORIŠNICA
30. 11. 2019 ob 19:00
RK POMURJE
23
:
21
RD Alples
7. 12. 2019 ob 19:00 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD Alples
26
:
17
RK CERKLJE-RADOVLJICA
14. 12. 2019 ob 19:00
RK AJDOVŠČINA
21
:
25
RD Alples
8. 2. 2020 ob 20:00 (Logatec)
RK KRONOS
0
:
0
RD ALPLES
7. 3. 2020 ob 19:00 (Športna dvorana Kozina)
RD JADRAN
0
:
0
RD ALPLES
14. 3. 2020 ob 19:00 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
0
:
0
RK SEVNICA
21. 3. 2020 ob 19:00 (GORNJA RADGONA)
RK ARCONT RADGONA
0
:
0
RD ALPLES
28. 3. 2020 ob 18:00 (Gorišnica)
RD MOŠKANJCI - GORIŠNICA
0
:
0
RD ALPLES
4. 4. 2020 ob 19:00 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
0
:
0
RK POMURJE
18. 4. 2020 ob 19:30 (Cerklje)
RK CERKLJE - RADOVLJICA
0
:
0
RD ALPLES
25. 4. 2020 ob 19:00 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
0
:
0
RK AJDOVŠČINA
14. 9. 2019 ob 17:30 (Športna dvorana Cerklje)
RK CERKLJE
16
:
31
RD URBANSCAPE - ALPLES
18. 9. 2019 ob 17:30 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD URBANSCAPE - ALPLES
29
:
39
RK MOKERC - KIG
21. 9. 2019 ob 16:30 (Kodeljevo)
RD LL GROSIST SLOVAN
40
:
17
RD URBANSCAPE - ALPLES
5. 10. 2019 ob 16:00 (Športna dvorana Poden)
RD URBANSCAPE - ALPLES
31
:
48
RK RADOVLJICA
12. 10. 2019 ob 16:30 (Škofljica)
ŠRD ŠKOFLJICA
34
:
23
RD URBANSCAPE - ALPLES
19. 10. 2019 ob 16:30 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD URBANSCAPE - ALPLES
38
:
35
MRK LJUBLJANA
9. 11. 2019 ob 17:30 (Športna dvorana Poden)
RD URBANSCAPE - ALPLES
26
:
18
RK CERKLJE
18. 11. 2019 ob 18:45 (Ig)
ŠD MOKERC - KIG
55
:
31
RD URBANSCAPE - ALPLES
23. 11. 2019 ob 17:30 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD URBANSCAPE - ALPLES
32
:
38
RD LL GROSIST SLOVAN
6. 12. 2019 ob 20:30 (Radovljica)
RK RADOVLJICA
48
:
25
RD URBANSCAPE - ALPLES
14. 12. 2019 ob 13:00 (Športna dvorana Poden)
RD URBANSCAPE - ALPLES
32
:
46
ŠRD ŠKOFLJICA
23. 12. 2019 ob 19:30 (ŠD Krim)
MRK LJUBLJANA
37
:
24
RD URBANSCAPE - ALPLES
28. 9. 2019 ob 14:45 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
0
:
0
MRK LJUBLJANA
5. 10. 2019 ob 12:30 (Kodeljevo)
RD LL GROSIST SLOVAN
0
:
O
RD ALPLES
19. 10. 2019 ob 15:00 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
22
:
10
RK RADOVLJICA
9. 11. 2019 ob 17:30 (Ig)
RK MOKERC - KIG
18
:
12
RD ALPLES
16. 11. 2019 ob 16:30 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
12
:
20
RD URBANSCAPE LOKA
30. 11. 2019 ob 17:00 (Galjevica)
MRK LJUBLJANA
O
:
0
RD ALPLES
7. 12. 2019 ob 16:00 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
0
:
0
RD LL GROSIST SLOVAN
21. 12. 2019 ob 11:15 (Radovljica)
RK RADOVLJICA
12
:
19
RD ALPLES
17. 1. 2020 ob 16:00 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
0
:
0
ŠD MOKERC - KIG
25. 1. 2020 ob 9:30 (Športna dvorana Poden)
RD URBANSCAPE LOKA
0
:
0
RD ALPLES
28. 9. 2019 ob 13:30 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
0
:
0
MRK LJUBLJANA
5. 10. 2019 ob 10:00 (Športna dvorana Cerklje)
RK CERKLJE
12
:
15
RD ALPLES
13. 10. 2019 ob 12:30 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
14
:
13
ŠRD ŠKOFLJICA
19. 10. 2019 ob 14:00 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
24
:
11
RK DUPLJE
9. 11. 2019 ob 16:00 (Ig)
ŠD MOKERC - KIG
15
:
9
RD ALPLES
16. 11. 2019 ob 15:30 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
14
:
23
RD URBANSCAPE LOKA
23. 11. 2019 ob 10:00 (Športna dvorana Poden)
RD URBANSCAPE LOKA B
8
:
15
RD ALPLES
30. 11. 2019 ob 15:50 (Galjevica)
MRK LJUBLJANA
0
:
0
RD ALPLES
7. 12. 2019 ob 17:00 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
18
:
19
RK CERKLJE
14. 12. 2019 ob 11:'' (Škofljica)
ŠRD ŠKOFLJICA
15
:
10
RD ALPLES
21. 12. 2019 ob 10:00 (Radovljica)
RK DUPLJE
15
:
19
RD ALPLES
18. 1. 2020 ob 10:00 (Ig)
ŠD MOKERC - KIG
0
:
0
RD ALPLES
25. 1. 2020 ob 10:00 (Športna dvorana Poden)
RD URBANSCAPE LOKA
0
:
0
RD ALPLES
1. 2. 2020 ob 9:30 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
0
:
0
RD URBANSCAPE LOKA B
15. 9. 2019 ob 11:00 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
14
:
37
RD URBANSCAPE LOKA
22. 9. 2019 ob 11:00 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
17
:
27
ŠRD ŠKOFLJICA
28. 9. 2019 ob 17:00 (Ljubljana)
MRK LJUBLJANA
29
:
20
RD ALPLES
13. 10. 2019 ob 11:00 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
23
:
30
RK MOKERC - KIG
20. 10. 2019 ob 14:45 (Kodeljevo)
RD LL GROSIST SLOVAN
36
:
32
RD ALPLES
10. 11. 2019 ob 11:00 (Športna dvorana Poden)
RD URBANSCAPE LOKA
33
:
20
RD ALPLES
23. 11. 2019 ob 12:00 (Škofljica)
ŠRD ŠKOFLJICA
32
:
18
RD ALPLES
29. 11. 2019 ob 17:30 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
26
:
27
MRK LJUBLJANA
14. 12. 2019 ob 13:00 (Ig)
RK MOKERC - KIG
31
:
21
RD ALPLES
20. 12. 2019 ob 17:30 (Športna dvorana Železniki)
RD ALPLES
29
:
34
RD LL GROSIST SLOVAN